Name:
Travis De Pasquale
Position:
Prop
Hometown:
Teeterville, Ontario, Canada
Instgram:
Nickname:
Depa
Date of Birth:
02/06/1987
Height:
5'11
Weight:
280 lbs
First Cap:
Brantford Broncos

What is you favorite food?
Steak and Eggs
What was your first job?
Farmer
What is on your bucket list?
Travelling anywhere and everywhere
What do you do away from Rugby League?
Help youth in trouble with the law
Best piece of advice given?
Be yourself because there’s only one of you
What can't you live with out?
My kids

Travis De Pasquale is proudly sponsored by: