Name:
Ryley Jacks
Position:
Halfback
Hometown:
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Instgram:
@ryleyjacks
Nickname:
Jacksy
Date of Birth:
02/06/1992
Height:
6'0 3/4
Weight:
198 lbs
First Cap:
Brisbane Easts Tigers

What is you favorite food?
Chicken Parma
What was your first job?
Carpenter
What is on your bucket list?
Attend the Super Bowl
What do you do away from Rugby League?
Spend time with family and friends
Best piece of advice given?
The harder you work, the luckier you get
What can't you live with out?
My dog

Ryley Jacks is proudly sponsored by: