Name:
Jordan Henry
Position:
Prop, Centre
Hometown:
Whitby, Ontario, Canada
Instgram:
Nickname:
JJ
Date of Birth:
29/04/1995
Height:
6'1
Weight:
210 lbs
First Cap:
Scarborough Centurions

What is you favorite food?
Sushi
What was your first job?
What is on your bucket list?
Play for Wolverines in RLWC
What do you do away from Rugby League?
Rugby Union and Hockey
Best piece of advice given?
Don't spin pass to forwards
What can't you live with out?
Rugby

Jordan Henry is proudly sponsored by: