Name:
Jason Park
Position:
Second Row, Loose Forward, Centre
Hometown:
Waterloo, Ontario, Canada
Instgram:
Nickname:
Parky
Date of Birth:
12/12/1992
Height:
5'11 3/4
Weight:
235 lbs
First Cap:
Brantford Broncos

What is you favorite food?
What was your first job?
What is on your bucket list?
Play for Wolverines in RLWC
What do you do away from Rugby League?
Union, gym, golf
Best piece of advice given?
Knowledge is knowing that tomato is a fruit. Wisdom is not putting it in a fruit salad.
What can't you live with out?

Jason Park is proudly sponsored by: