Name:
Eddie Bilborough
Position:
Centre
Hometown:
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Instgram:
Nickname:
Veges
Date of Birth:
15/09/1986
Height:
6'1
Weight:
205 lbs
First Cap:
Macquarie Scorpions

What is you favorite food?
Pizza, Burrito
What was your first job?
Stacking Shelves
What is on your bucket list?
Have a beach house
What do you do away from Rugby League?
Best piece of advice given?
The harder you work, the luckier you get
What can't you live with out?
Decent coffee

Eddie Bilborough is proudly sponsored by: