Name:
Michael Mastroianni
Position:
Wing / Centre
Hometown:
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Nickname:
Mastro ,Stro or Zac
Date of Birth:
31/07/1999
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
190 lbs
First Cap:
09/24/2017 - Vancouver, British Colombia, Canada - New Zealand Police

What is you favorite food?
Pizza
What was your first job?
Painter
What is on your bucket list?
1. Tackle Big Chuck 2. Sky dive 3. First Try for Canada
What do you do away from Rugby League?
Pursue studies
play hockey
Best piece of advice given?
Make the most of the opportunities you get
What can't you live with out?
Skittles

Michael Mastroianni is proudly sponsored by: