Name:
Charles C
Position:
Prop/Second Row
Hometown:
Nickname:
Chuck, Bear
Date of Birth:
28/04/1990
Height:
Weight:
First Cap:

What is you favorite food?
What was your first job?
What is on your bucket list?
What do you do away from Rugby League?
Best piece of advice given?
What can't you live with out?

Charles C is proudly sponsored by: